przedmiot

klasy korzystające z zajęć

dzień

godzina

nr. gabinetu

nauczyciel prowadzący

matematyka

4A, 4B, 4D, 4E

poniedziałek

lekcja 6

6

B. Dacyszyn

4C

piątek

lekcja 7

202

E. Świtek

 5C

środa

lekcja 6

208

M. Stańco

5B, 5 A

piątek

lekcja 7

6

B. Dacyszyn

5 – rozw.

poniedziałek

Lekcja 7

6

B. Dacyszyn

6A, 6B, 6C

poniedziałek

lekcja 7

208

M. Stańco

7A, 7B

piątek

lekcja 8

208

E.  Świtek

6 rozw.

czwartek

Lekcja 6

208

M. Stańco

j. polski

4

piątek

Lekcja 7

204

K. Rosińska

4

poniedziałek

Lekcja 6

101

N. Sosnowska

5

poniedziałek

Lekcja 7

14

D. Mróz

6

poniedziałek

Lekcja 8

14

D. Mróz

5,6,7

wtorek

Lekcja 7

12

J. Mozolewska

7

piątek

Lekcja 8

204

K. Rosińska

4 – rozw.

czwartek

Lekcja 6

204

K. Rosińska

5 ,6,

środa

Lekcja 7

14

D. Mróz

 

Nauczyciel

Rodzaj zajęć

Dzień ,    godzina

Elżbieta Łukiewicz

Logopedia    I-III

środa                    6 lekcja 

Piątek                   6 lekcja

107

103

Małgorzta Turzańska

Logopedia     I-III

Czwartek              2 lekcja

                              3 lekcja

110

110

Karina Rosińska

Logopedia     IV-VII   

Poniedziałek        6 lekcja

Środa                    5 lekcja, 6 lekcja

110

110

Kółko teatralne

Czwartek              6 lekcja

204

Anna Stefaniszyn

ekologia

Wtorek                  7 lekcja

205

Ewa Piekarczyk

z. wokalne

Środa                     6 lekcja

Piątek                    5 lekcja

108

15

Danuta Pilch

SKS

Środa                   14.30 – 16.00

Czwartek             14.30 – 16.00

duża sala gimnastyczna

Marta Hawrylów

SKS

Poniedziałek       14.30 – 16.00

Wtorek                14.30 – 16.00

duża sala gimnastyczna

Marek Szulczewski

SKS

Wtorek                15.30 – 17.00

Środa                   15.30 - 17.00

duża sala gimnastyczna

Mariola Kasprzyk

Gimnastyka Korekcyjna

Wtorek                13.40 – 14.25

                              14.30 – 15.15

mała sala gimnastyczna

Klasy I – III

Klasa

dzień

godzina

gabinet

I a

wtorek

Lekcja 6

biblioteka

I b

poniedziałek

Lekcja 5

204

II a

środa

Lekcja 2

107

III a

wtorek

Lekcja 5

201

III b

poniedziałek

Lekcja 2

6

III c

wtorek

Lekcja 6

102

III d

poniedziałek

Lekcja 1

202